Program for 21. 10. 2017

Cinema: Innenstadt · Graf–Adolf–Str. 47

22:00 mother!

Cinema: Altstadt · Schneider-Wibbel-Gasse 5

21:15 Blade Runner 2049

Cinema: Innenstadt · Klosterstr. 78

14:45 Pre-Crime

16:45 Daniel Hope — Der Klang des Lebens

Cinema: Bilk · Brunnenstr. 20

21:15 Clash

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

19:50 Schneemann

18:35 22:30 Blade Runner 2049

19:40 Victoria & Abdul

20:00 ES

23:00 Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Program for 22. 10. 2017

Cinema: Innenstadt · Graf–Adolf–Str. 47

19:00 The Square

22:00 mother!

Cinema: Altstadt · Schneider-Wibbel-Gasse 5

20:30 Blade Runner 2049

Cinema: Innenstadt · Klosterstr. 78

12:15 Mein Leben — ein Tanz

14:30 Daniel Hope — Der Klang des Lebens

21:15 Pre-Crime

Cinema: Bilk · Brunnenstr. 20

21:15 Clash

Cinema: Oberkassel · Dominikanerstr. 4

14:15 Walk With Me

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

16:45 19:50 Schneemann

18:35 Blade Runner 2049

19:40 Victoria & Abdul

Program for 23. 10. 2017

Cinema: Innenstadt · Klosterstr. 78

16:45 Daniel Hope — Der Klang des Lebens

21:15 Pre-Crime

Cinema: Bilk · Brunnenstr. 20

16:45 Borg/McEnroe

19:00 Blade Runner 2049

21:15 Clash

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

16:45 19:50 Schneemann

18:35 Blade Runner 2049

19:40 Victoria & Abdul

20:00 ES

Program for 24. 10. 2017

Cinema: Innenstadt · Graf–Adolf–Str. 47

22:00 mother!

Cinema: Altstadt · Schneider-Wibbel-Gasse 5

21:15 Blade Runner 2049

Cinema: Innenstadt · Klosterstr. 78

16:45 Daniel Hope — Der Klang des Lebens

19:00 Victoria und Abdul

21:15 Die Nile Hilton Affäre

Cinema: Bilk · Brunnenstr. 20

21:15 Clash

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

16:45 19:50 Schneemann

18:35 Blade Runner 2049

19:40 Victoria & Abdul

20:00 ES

Program for 25. 10. 2017

Cinema: Black Box · Schulstraße. 4

20:00 LA MORT DE LOUIS XIV · DER TOD VON LUDWIG XIV

Cinema: Innenstadt · Graf–Adolf–Str. 47

22:00 mother!

Cinema: Altstadt · Schneider-Wibbel-Gasse 5

21:15 Blade Runner 2049

Cinema: Innenstadt · Klosterstr. 78

16:45 Daniel Hope — Der Klang des Lebens

Cinema: Oberkassel · Dominikanerstr. 4

16:15 Schloss aus Glas

19:00 Körper und Seele

21:30 Logan Lucky

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

20:15 Discover the excitement of not knowing what you`re going to be watching...

16:45 19:50 Schneemann

18:35 22:30 Blade Runner 2049

23:00 Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Program for 26. 10. 2017

Cinema: Black Box · Schulstraße. 4

20:00 TOURNÉE

Program for 31. 10. 2017

Cinema: Black Box · Schulstraße. 4

17:45 LA MORT DE LOUIS XIV · DER TOD VON LUDWIG XIV

Program for 14. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 15. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 22:30 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 16. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 22:30 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 17. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 18. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 19. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Program for 20. 12. 2017

Cinema: CineStar · Hansaallee 245

14:00 16:00 20:00 Star Wars: Die letzten Jedi

Last updated: Sat Oct 21 17:26:18 CEST 2017